赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
亚美超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
布兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
海于格松 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
维京 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
斯达 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
JS大力神 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
恩比 |
VS |
未来足球俱乐部 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
法纳 |
VS |
阿达尔 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
费洛罗 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
乌拉恩 |
VS |
诺斯特兰德 |
|
伊朗杯 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
奥丁 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
SC兰斯柯纳 |
VS |
罗森娜尔 |
|
以乙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
贝特谢安 |
|
以乙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
艾佐尔夏普尔 |
|
奥丁 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
亨恩多夫联盟 |
VS |
OTSU哈莱恩 |
|
奥地区 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
安纳比彻勒 |
VS |
TSV格拉芬施泰因 |
|
德联会联 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
萨赫森豪森 |
VS |
布兰登堡05 |
|
阿尔U21 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
克莱夫U21 |
VS |
USM罕西拉U21 |
|
阿尔U21 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
MC阿尔及尔U21 |
VS |
USM阿尔及尔U21 |
|
墨西乙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
托卢卡B队 |
VS |
颂娜C队 |
|
阿后备 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 |
VS |
圣米格尔后备队 |
|
意青联丙 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
阿后备 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
西班牙语体育会后备队 |
VS |
西班牙语中央后备队 |
|
阿尔U21 |
00:00 | 下半场 |
圣罗拉U21 |
VS |
巴拉特U21 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 下半场 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
芬丙 |
00:15 | 下半场 |
特加 |
VS |
克里斯蒂娜体育会 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
库班 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 上半场 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
維哥 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
拉纳 |
VS |
莫斯佐恩 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
库班 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
AS皇家巴马科 |
VS |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
BST银河 |
VS |
马里摩奥 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
猎鹰 |
VS |
波姆巴达FC |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
萨姆格尔FC |
VS |
史蒂夫比科 |
|
阿尔U21 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
阿克农U21 |
VS |
比斯克拉U21 |
|
奥丁 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
克拉根福多瑙河 |
VS |
特赖巴赫 |
|
奥丁 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
ASV维也纳 |
VS |
SV多瑙 |
|
德U19 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
德堡州联 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
福伊希特SC |
VS |
DJK阿默 |
|
奥地区 |
00:30 | 下半场 |
圭尼兹 |
VS |
斯图尔伯格 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 中场 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 中场 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 中场 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 中场 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 中场 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 中场 |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
VS |
维比 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
奥斯赛登 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
那度 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
土甲 |
01:00 | 中场 |
科鲁姆 |
VS |
高卡尔利 |
|
西女丙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
西班牙人女足 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳女足 |
|
芬丙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
谭柏勒恩 |
VS |
伊洛贾维联 |
|
芬丙 |
01:00 | 中场 |
普林西比 |
VS |
迪普斯 |
|
德联会联 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
TB盛森 |
VS |
TSV埃特尔森 |
|
挪威U19 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
瑞迪U19 |
VS |
艾斯卡U19 |
|
阿后备 |
01:00 | 上半场 |
意杜萨高后备队 |
VS |
穆尼斯后备队 |
|
奥丁 |
01:09 | 上半场 |
克拉根福1909 |
VS |
克马克特 |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 上半场 |
图伦泰斯图 |
VS |
FC 芬克鲁德 |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 上半场 |
豪戈 |
VS |
爱斯柏 |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 上半场 |
格尼斯坦奥格利 |
VS |
库桑斯 |
|
芬丙 |
01:20 | 上半场 |
PPJ劳塔萨里 |
VS |
HIFK 二队 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 上半场 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
挪丙 |
01:30 | 上半场 |
福沃 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
德堡州联 |
01:30 | 上半场 |
FC埃德斯海姆 |
VS |
保纳塔尔 |
|
阿后备 |
01:30 | 上半场 |
科勒加勒斯后备队 |
VS |
梅洛后备队 |
|
白俄超 |
01:45 | 上半场 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
爱尔高联 |
01:45 | 上半场 |
凯尔特之剑 |
VS |
格伦维尔 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
英U21杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯菲拉青年队 |
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
非青U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
多哥U17 |
VS |
尼日尔U17 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛阿根廷后备队 |
VS |
菲尼斯竞技后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法后备队 |
VS |
圣塔菲联后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德后备队 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼体育会后备队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯后备队 |
VS |
博卡青年后备队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎波格兰德ACU20 |
VS |
索琼斯坎波斯AAU20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马格伦斯青年队 |
VS |
巴拉曼萨U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈RJ女足U20 |
VS |
米纳斯巴西利亚女足U20 |
|
瑞士丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尤伯斯托夫 |
VS |
普里什蒂娜FC |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会U20 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
|
巴女锦标U20 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足U20 |
VS |
亚美利加女足U20 |
|
里约乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西CAAC |
VS |
帕拉蒂RJ |
|
里约乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎波斯AA |
VS |
尤尼奥中 |
|
阿后备 |
02:10 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯后备队 |
VS |
CA坦波利后备队 |
|
冰岛杯 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
挪威U19 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德U19 |
VS |
罗伦斯固克U19 |
|
科威特联 |
02:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
AS警官 |
VS |
史塔德马里安 |
|
乌拉后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技后备队 |
VS |
尤文图德德拉后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨后备队 |
VS |
坎巴塞雷斯后备队 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
葡甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
冰岛丁 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
夏威拉格地 |
VS |
亚伯格 |
|
冰岛丁 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
禾利达仁迪 |
VS |
RB凯夫拉维克 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
冰岛丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凯里亚 |
VS |
伊米尔 |
|
多米甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
OM大学 |
VS |
东部海豚 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:10 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里尔 |
VS |
锡瓦奥 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁克之家 |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
美女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CD拉罗卡女足 |
VS |
尤塔雪崩女足 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
|
巴青锦 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
墨西U23 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡U23 |
VS |
内卡萨U23 |
|
哥斯甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
哥斯女甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足 |
VS |
迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南加州海马 |
VS |
文图拉县 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳昆U23 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰U23 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
|
澳威北U20 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德市后备队女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
VS |
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 |
|
阿尔女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
CVR布利达女足 |
VS |
AS奥兰中心女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足后备队 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
乌克乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芬兰女足U16 |
VS |
意大利女足U16 |
|
阿尔U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰U21 |
VS |
ES瑟特福U21 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳维女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳首女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
VS |
甘加林联女足 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳昆甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳威甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳威超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼达卡 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
骑警流浪 |
VS |
帕拉玛塔鹰 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱女足 |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
锌足球学院 |
VS |
斋浦尔精英 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳亚超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科林伍德 |
VS |
埃尔特姆 |
|
澳昆女超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电女足 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城女足 |
VS |
阿德莱科梅兹女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
VS |
南部足球中心女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
足协杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
澳南女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
澳达超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加鲁达FC |
VS |
达尔文之心 |
|
匈U19B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇U19 |
VS |
凯奇凯梅特U19 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
保甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
厄德尔 |
VS |
俄辛康士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
伊拉超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹达鲁纳英 |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
乌兹甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
非女锦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达女足U17 |
VS |
赞比亚女足U17 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多多玛吉吉FC |
VS |
辛巴体育 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
再生 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯托夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
匈U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
|
土超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
锡瓦斯体育 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
杜连斯U23 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克女足U16 |
VS |
塞尔维亚女足U16 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
VS |
阿尔艾因U21 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
意青联甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
斯特德法斯特 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
芬丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙柏 |
VS |
海普斯 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS谢普希B队 |
VS |
ACS塔古 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
普库奥萨 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
秘女联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科皮沃女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
芬丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
里普斯 |
VS |
MPS老星 |
|
芬丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
LAUTP |
VS |
HAPK |
|
芬丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科帕 |
VS |
库穆IPS |
|
芬丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
艾弗克 |
VS |
玛斯库 |
|
斯亚U19 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
NK布拉沃U19 |
VS |
路达U19 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚得里亚海 |
VS |
特瑞内 |
|
白俄超 |
23:55 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |